KATRINA FOARD
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,135 Sold Properties

3,151,135 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
43055 CANDLEWICK SQ, Leesburg, VA 20176

$590,000

$590,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,452 SqFt

43055 CANDLEWICK SQ, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO2118712

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2044 ROYAL FERN CT #1A, Reston, VA 20191
1/35

$290,000

$290,000

1 Bed1 Bath860 SqFt

2044 ROYAL FERN CT #1A, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2299112

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18687 DRUMMOND PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/56

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,575 SqFt

18687 DRUMMOND PL, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO2116024

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20933 CEDARPOST SQ #303, Ashburn, VA 20147
1/25

$375,000

$375,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,283 SqFt

20933 CEDARPOST SQ #303, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2101006

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2247 CASTLE ROCK SQ #1B, Reston, VA 20191
1/26

$275,000

$275,000

2 Beds2 Baths894 SqFt

2247 CASTLE ROCK SQ #1B, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2229138

Listed by Advin Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44111 PEIROSA TER, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/25

$525,000

$505,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

44111 PEIROSA TER, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2091356

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
16400 DAYS BRIDGE RD, Orange, VA 22960
1/52

$415,000

$439,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

16400 DAYS BRIDGE RD, Orange, VA 22960

MLS# VASP2026472

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1050-A BRIXTON CT, Sterling, VA 20164
1/33

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

1050-A BRIXTON CT, Sterling, VA 20164

MLS# VALO2080694

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 CURTAIN FALL DR, Middletown, VA 22645
1/8

$474,999

$474,999

3 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

112 CURTAIN FALL DR, Middletown, VA 22645

MLS# VAFV2017144

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43930 MIDDLESEX DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/69

$1,207,000

$1,150,000

5.0%
4 Beds5 Baths4,773 SqFt

43930 MIDDLESEX DR, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2065124

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5031 POTOMAC HIGHLANDS CIR, Triangle, VA 22172
1/17

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

5031 POTOMAC HIGHLANDS CIR, Triangle, VA 22172

MLS# VAPW2056842

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
249 NORTHERN SPY DR, Linden, VA 22642
1/31

$379,000

$375,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,676 SqFt

249 NORTHERN SPY DR, Linden, VA 22642

MLS# VAWR2006236

Listed by Redstone Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25378 ASHBURY DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/56

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,052 SqFt

25378 ASHBURY DR, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2052880

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
102 VAN GOGH TER, Winchester, VA 22602
1/32

$499,500

$499,500

4 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

102 VAN GOGH TER, Winchester, VA 22602

MLS# VAFV2012248

Listed by Realty ONE Group Old Towne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9012 BANYON RIDGE RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
1/66

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,741 SqFt

9012 BANYON RIDGE RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039

MLS# VAFX2129162

Listed by KW United

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43483 MINK MEADOWS ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/20

$852,000

$785,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,488 SqFt

43483 MINK MEADOWS ST, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2050278

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
115 WOODYS PL, Winchester, VA 22602
1/43

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,618 SqFt

115 WOODYS PL, Winchester, VA 22602

MLS# VAFV2013004

Listed by Colony Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12937 CENTRE PARK CIR #306, Herndon, VA 20171
1/27

$267,000

$269,000

0.7%
1 Bed1 Bath664 SqFt

12937 CENTRE PARK CIR #306, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2107734

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25340 LAKE MIST #302, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/16

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

25340 LAKE MIST #302, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2043922

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6840 DERBY RUN WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/52

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt

6840 DERBY RUN WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2039896

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25114 COATS SQ, Aldie, VA 20105
1/37

$555,500

$550,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

25114 COATS SQ, Aldie, VA 20105

MLS# VALO2032778

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Dulles

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2803 RIFLE RIDGE RD, Oakton, VA 22124
1/77

$1,040,000

$1,075,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

2803 RIFLE RIDGE RD, Oakton, VA 22124

MLS# VAFX2065630

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Dulles

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42961 BEACHALL ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/35

$551,000

$540,000

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,052 SqFt

42961 BEACHALL ST, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2026118

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Dulles

Bright MLS (BMLS)
37011 TURNEYSVILLE RD, Hillsboro, VA 20132
1/39

$605,000

$579,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,016 SqFt

37011 TURNEYSVILLE RD, Hillsboro, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2023682

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultLogo
KATRINA FOARD

Katrina Foard License ID: 0225224584

+1(703) 401-3117 katrina@movingnova.com

1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA

    • Home
      Calculator
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultLogo
KATRINA FOARD

Katrina Foard License ID: 0225224584

+1(703) 401-3117 katrina@movingnova.com

1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA

    • Home
      Calculator
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App